Skipper Cup 2022

June 21, 2022 2:51 pm

DATETIMETEAM 1SCORETEAM 2VENUE
WEEK 1
19 Mar - Saturday3:00PMSuva12 - 20NadiANZ Stadium
19 Mar - Saturday3:00PMNadroga29 - 14TailevuLawaqa Park
19 Mar - Saturday3:00PMNorthland13 - 10RewaGatward Park
19 Mar - Saturday3:00PMNaitasiri20 - 5NamosiNauluwai Ground
WEEK 2
26 Mar - Saturday3:00PMNaitasiri29 - 27NadrogaNaluwai Ground
26 Mar - Saturday3:00PMSuva20 - 22TailevuANZ Stadium
26 Mar - Saturday3:00PMNadi24 - 18NorthlandPrince Charles Park
26 Mar - Saturday3:00PMNamosi20 - 16RewaThompson Park
WEEK 3
02 Apr - Saturday3:00PMRewa18 - 25TailevuBurebasaga Ground
02 Apr - Saturday3:00PMNaitasiri26 - 10SuvaNauluwai Ground
02 Apr - Saturday3:00PMNorthland14 - 22NamosiGatward Park
02 Apr - Saturday3:00PMNadroga15 - 16NadiLawaqa Park
WEEK 4
09 Apr - Saturday3:00PMTailevu19 - 35NaitasiriRatu Cakobau Park
09 Apr - Saturday3:00PMNamosi16 - 15NadiThompson Park
09 Apr - Saturday3:00PMSuva33 - 7NorthlandANZ Stadium
09 Apr - Saturday3:00PMRewa28 - 28NadrogaBurebasaga Ground
WEEK 5
23 Apr - Saturday3:00PMNaitasiri35 - 15RewaRatu Cakobau Park
23 Apr - Saturday3:00PMNadroga21 - 18NorthlandLawaqa Park
23 Apr - Saturday3:00PMNamosi15 - 20SuvaThompson Park
23 Apr - Saturday3:00PMNadi29 - 20TailevuPrince Charles Park
WEEK 6
07 May - Saturday3:00PMTailevu21 - 21NamosiRatu Cakobau Park
07 May - Saturday3:00PMNorthland9 - 25NaitasiriGatward Park
07 May - Saturday3:00PMNadi37 - 15RewaPrince Charles Park
07 May - Saturday3:00PMSuva21 - 18NadrogaANZ Stadium
WEEK 7
14 May - Saturday3:00PMRewa0 - 49SuvaBurebasaga Ground
14 May - Saturday3:00PMTailevu17 - 12NorthlandRatu Cakobau Park
14 May - Saturday3:00PMNamosi29 - 32NadrogaThompson Park
14 May - Saturday3:30PMNadi32 - 31NaitasiriPrince Charles Park
WEEK 8
21 May - Saturday3:00PMNamosi15 - 15TailevuThompson Park
21 May - Saturday3:00PMNaitasiri10 - 6 NorthlandRatu Cakobau Park
21 May - Saturday3:00PMNadroga19 - 26SuvaLawaqa Park
21 May - Saturday3:00PMRewa12 - 25NadiBurebasaga Ground
WEEK 9
28 May - Saturday3:00PMNaitasiri12 - 14NadiRatu Cakobau Park
28 May - Saturday3:00PMNadroga-NamosiLawaqa Park
28 May - Saturday3:00PMNorthland21 - 30TailevuGatward Park
28 May - Saturday3:00PMSuva21 - 24RewaANZ Stadium
WEEK 10
11 June - Saturday3:00PMTailevu10 - 24NadrogaRatu Cakobau Park
11 June - Saturday3:00PMNamosi8 - 24NaitasiriThompson Park
11 June - Saturday3:00PMNadi25 - 24SuvaPrince Charles Park
11 June - Saturday3:00PMRewa12 - 20NorthlandBurebasaga Ground
WEEK 11
18 June - Saturday3:00PMRewa12 - 50NamosiBurebasaga Ground
18 June - Saturday3:00PMNorthland10 - 21NadiGatward Park
18 June - Saturday3:00PMNadroga30 - 22NaitasiriLawaqa Park
18 June - Saturday3:00PMTailevu6 - 10SuvaRatu Cakobau Park
WEEK 12
25 June - Saturday3:00PMSuva23 - 21NaitasiriANZ Stadium
25 June - Saturday3:00PMNadi19 - 20NadrogaPrince Charles Park [Live on FBC Sports]
25 June - Saturday5:00PMNamosi27 - 5NorthlandThompson Park
25 June - Saturday3:00PMTailevu34 - 16RewaRatu Cakobau Park
WEEK 13
02 July - Saturday3:00PMNadi42 - 33NamosiPrince Charles Park
02 July - Saturday3:00PMNorthland8 - 22SuvaGatward Park, Korovou
02 July - Saturday3:00PMNaitasiri29 - 23TailevuRatu Cakobau Park
02 July - Saturday3:00PMNadroga20 - 10RewaLawaqa Park
WEEK 14
09 Jul - Saturday3:00PMRewa5 - 36NaitasiriBurebasaga Ground
09 Jul - Saturday3:00PMNorthland12 - 26NadrogaGatward Park, Korovou
09 Jul - Saturday3:00PMSuva21 - 21NamosiANZ Stadium
09 Jul - Saturday3:00PMTailevu22 - 27NadiRatu Cakobau Park
SEMI-FINAL
16 July - Saturday3:00PMNadivsSuvaPrince Charles Park
16 July - Saturday3:00PmNaitasirivsNadrogaRatu Cakobau Park
FINAL
23 July - Saturday3:00PMWinner SF1vsW SF2TBC